KONTAKT
E-mail:
knlminiliga@gmail.com
Telefón:
+421-903-607586
Sezóna 2018/2019 1.Liga 2.Liga 3.Liga

   Tabuľka  |  Rozpis
zápasov
 |  Výsledky
zápasov
 |  Súpiska
mužstiev
 |  Tabuľka
strelcov
 |  Hráči v treste
 

Hráč Góly Mužstvo
1. Stanislav Vaverčák 36 Lamy B
 
2. Szilagyi Patrik 35 OFK Juniori
 
3. Horvath Matúš 19 Centrum Košice-B
 
4. Tomáš Struhár 17 PM-BAU
 
5. Marcel Filakovský 16 FC Škodil
 
6. Matus Bach 15 Stopka Team-TL Servis B
 
7. Szabo Peter 14 Železníky B
 
8. Salzer 13 Stopka Team-TL Servis B
 
9. Stopka Jan 13 Stopka Team-TL Servis B
 
10. Čik Ivan 11 Centrum Košice-B
 
11. Peter Siládi 11 Železníky B
 
12. Kovačevič Michal 10 Juve
 
13. Lanik Miroslav 10 Stopka Team-TL Servis B
 
14. Peter Chromiak 10 PM-BAU
 
15. Richtárik Matúš 10 OFK Juniori
 
16. Čopko 9 Stopka Team-TL Servis B
 
17. Dávid Toth 9 Železníky B
 
18. Hrib Richard 9 Mundial FT
 
19. Michal Hudak 9 Mundial FT
 
20. Peter Cienik 9 PM-BAU
 
21. Šlehofer Matuš 8 Juve
 
22. Marek Urbanec 7 Železníky B
 
23. Marián Hopčák 7 Železníky B
 
24. Tomáš Gajdoš 7 Stopka Team-TL Servis B
 
25. Bomba Fero 6 Centrum Košice-B
 
26. Brenkus Jozef 6 Mundial FT
 
27. Jaroslav Munkáč 6 Železníky B
 
28. Kuruc Matuš 6 Juve
 
29. Matus Baksi 6 Stopka Team-TL Servis B
 
30. Patrik Škorec 6 FC Škodil
 
31. Smoleň Matúš 6 Centrum Košice-B
 
32. Stanislav Juhás 6 Lamy B
 
33. Aleksander Grubushin 5 Železníky B
 
34. Imro Stolár 5 Lamy B
 
35. Martin Gerbery 5 PM-BAU
 
36. Peter Hoľan 5 Železníky B
 
37. Marek Vyravec 4 Mundial FT
 
38. Michal Hanis 4 FC Škodil
 
39. Milan Beregszaszi 4 Lamy B
 
40. Pavol Baláž 4 Lamy B
 
41. Rubicky Slavomir 4 Mundial FT
 
42. Adam Slehofer 3 Lamy B
 
43. Alexander Marczi 3 XXXXX
 
44. Berdis Daniel 3 Centrum Košice-B
 
45. Cihan Milan 3 PM-BAU
 
46. Erik Pariscak 3 Lamy B
 
47. Jan Czelar 3 FC Škodil
 
48. Martin Mlinar 3 FC Škodil
 
49. Miroslav Kozák 3 FC Škodil
 
50. Mohamed Ahmed 3 Mundial FT
 
51. Muranyi Dušan 3 OFK Juniori
 
52. Rutkay Tomaš 3 FC Škodil
 
53. Tomas Kucera 3 Juve
 
54. Adámy Mário 2 OFK Juniori
 
55. Berta Jan 2 Železníky B
 
56. Brinzik 2 Stopka Team-TL Servis B
 
57. Cerepanja Alex 2 Mundial FT
 
58. Jozef Somoši 2 Mundial FT
 
59. Matuš Fedor 2 Lamy B
 
60. Ondrej Bozogan 2 FC Škodil
 
61. Patrik Čopák 2 PM-BAU
 
62. Patrik Stofira 2 FC Škodil
 
63. Polacko Lubo 2 Juve
 
64. Rusnak Marek 2 Mundial FT
 
65. Sedlak Simon 2 OFK Juniori
 
66. Žondor Lukaš 2 Juve
 
67. Alexi Patrik 1 Juve
 
68. Baččo Sebastian 1 Juve
 
69. Bogdan Tenkach 1 Mundial FT
 
70. Bomba Michal 1 Centrum Košice-B
 
71. Bruno Klembala 1 FC Škodil
 
72. Cihelka Samuel 1 OFK Juniori
 
73. Denis Fajdek 1 Stopka Team-TL Servis B
 
74. Filip H 1 PM-BAU
 
75. Gala Michal 1 Centrum Košice-B
 
76. Jaroslav Delfini 1 Mundial FT
 
77. Juraj Mihalo 1 Železníky B
 
78. Leo Fedirko 1 Juve
 
79. Lubomir Sapola 1 PM-BAU
 
80. Marcel Pillar 1 Železníky B
 
81. Matis Richard 1 Juve
 
82. Miroslav Longauer 1 XXXXX
 
83. Mrázko Adrián 1 OFK Juniori
 
84. Obr Dávid 1 Centrum Košice-B
 
85. Patrik Sarossi 1 FC Škodil
 
86. Radko Baňacký 1 XXXXX