KONTAKT
E-mail:
knlminiliga@gmail.com
Telefón:
+421-903-607586
Sezóna 2018/2019 1.Liga 2.Liga 3.Liga

   Tabuľka  |  Rozpis
zápasov
 |  Výsledky
zápasov
 |  Súpiska
mužstiev
 |  Tabuľka
strelcov
 |  Hráči v treste
 

Hráč Góly Mužstvo
1. Lukaš Bučko 22 Letná Záhradka
 
2. Gluchman Geri 19 Feyenoord
 
3. Pillár Marián 18 ASGuard security
 
4. Gere Pavol 17 ASGuard security
 
5. Kováč Maroš 16 KIN-NOV
 
6. Havrila Jaroslav 14 Feyenoord
 
7. Ladislav Šuster 14 Letná Záhradka
 
8. Jiri Repík 13 Feyenoord
 
9. Marek Kyjovský 12 TL Servis
 
10. Martin Hromják 11 TL Servis
 
11. Attila Marosi 9 K&C Group
 
12. Daniel Človečko 9 Letná Záhradka
 
13. David Rohaľ 8 Bar Linda
 
14. Gerhard Gottwald 8 Bar Linda
 
15. Jozef Ruda 8 Bar Linda
 
16. Sekerak Marek 8 Feyenoord
 
17. Cuper Matej 7 Centrum Košice
 
18. Dojčák Peter 7 ASGuard security
 
19. Gere Michal 7 ASGuard security
 
20. Jozef Kačmarik 7 Letná Záhradka
 
21. Matúš Bakši 7 TL Servis
 
22. Václav Štok 7 Bar Linda
 
23. Fero Horník 6 Montrur
 
24. Hegeduš Patrik 6 ASGuard security
 
25. Miroslav Demeter 6 K&C Group
 
26. Blaževski Toni 5 K&C Group
 
27. Maros Sasak 5 ASGuard security
 
28. Stoľár Ivan 5 ASGuard security
 
29. Zajac Tomáš 5 Montrur
 
30. Emil Papáč 4 SK Geo
 
31. Gluchman Niki 4 Feyenoord
 
32. Grega Juhas 4 KIN-NOV
 
33. Kollár Radoslav 4 Feyenoord
 
34. Lukoťka Radovan 4 KIN-NOV
 
35. Martin Mačinga 4 K&C Group
 
36. Martin Svoboda 4 SK Geo
 
37. Matus Baran 4 TL Servis
 
38. Peter Šloserik 4 Bar Linda
 
39. Rastislav Štefáni 4 Bar Linda
 
40. Vlado Kovač 4 K&C Group
 
41. Andrejco Peter 3 Montrur
 
42. Cilovič Asmir 3 K&C Group
 
43. Čobdo Štefan 3 TL Servis
 
44. Kolesar Lubomir 3 KIN-NOV
 
45. Kovač Mario 3 KIN-NOV
 
46. Michal Gido 3 SK Geo
 
47. Milan Čľovečko 3 K&C Group
 
48. Nikolas Kompuš 3 ZLATO lux
 
49. Ondrej Tkáčik 3 TL Servis
 
50. Pach Michal 3 ASGuard security
 
51. Pipta Slavomír 3 Montrur
 
52. Rick Gabriel 3 ASGuard security
 
53. Rudo Slicho 3 Montrur
 
54. Tibor Mátyás 3 Centrum Košice
 
55. Vincent Demko 3 ZLATO lux
 
56. Wiener Jaroslav 3 KIN-NOV
 
57. Adrián Janočko 2 Letná Záhradka
 
58. Horvath Matus 2 Centrum Košice
 
59. Kočiš Miroslav 2 Montrur
 
60. Kolesár Peter 2 KIN-NOV
 
61. Litavec Radko 2 Centrum Košice
 
62. Lubo Sarvaš 2 ZLATO lux
 
63. Marek Šelleng 2 SK Geo
 
64. Marian Odváh 2 TL Servis
 
65. Martin Duplinský 2 TL Servis
 
66. Matuš Smolen 2 Centrum Košice
 
67. Muransky Jakub 2 KIN-NOV
 
68. Peter Lukáč 2 Bar Linda
 
69. Peter Oros 2 TL Servis
 
70. Robert Bitto 2 Bar Linda
 
71. Sabol Martin 2 Centrum Košice
 
72. Adrian Levkin 1 Letná Záhradka
 
73. Angyal Stefan 1 Letná Záhradka
 
74. Bočkoráš Lubomor 1 Feyenoord
 
75. Giertl Matej 1 SK Geo
 
76. Jan Kolodzej 1 Letná Záhradka
 
77. Ján Sakač 1 Bar Linda
 
78. Kaššai Ondrej 1 Montrur
 
79. Kozár Peter 1 ASGuard security
 
80. Kundrač Luboš 1 ZLATO lux
 
81. Ladislav Hamza 1 Bar Linda
 
82. Martin Benak 1 K&C Group
 
83. Matej Klešč 1 Letná Záhradka
 
84. Milan Stipak 1 KIN-NOV
 
85. Peter Benžamén Biak 1 SK Geo
 
86. Peter Chovanec 1 Bar Linda
 
87. Róbert Szücz 1 Montrur
 
88. Roland Demko 1 ZLATO lux
 
89. Samuel Hanzen 1 ZLATO lux
 
90. Seman Ján 1 Centrum Košice
 
91. Terescik Richard 1 Centrum Košice
 
92. Tibor Kelisek 1 K&C Group
 
93. Tomas Laba Labic 1 SK Geo
 
94. Vladimír Dvojak 1 SK Geo
 
95. Vladislav Vavrák 1 SK Geo